61
WRO
(105:74)
29
GRU

U24 Ekstraliga

Część zasadnicza

13 Runda

02.08.2022, 17:00

Stadion Olimpijski we Wrocławiu - Wrocław

Sędzia

Bartosz Ignaszewski

Pobierz protokół PDF
WTS SPARTA Wrocław
61
# Zawodnik 1 2 3 4 5 S B
9. Sandro Wassermann 1 0 2 2 - 5 0
10. Lukas Baumann 2 ' 3 1 ' 2 ' 3 11 3
11. Nick Skorja 3 3 2 ' 2 3 13 1
12. Dawid Rybak W - - - 0 0
13. Bartłomiej Kowalski 3 3 3 3 1 13 0
14. Mateusz Panicz 2 ' 3 1 2 ' 0 8 2
15. Michał Curzytek 3 2 ' 3 1 ' 2 ' 11 3
16.
Menadżer: Dariusz Śledź
GKM Grudziądz
29
# Zawodnik 1 2 3 4 5 6 S B
1. Kacper Łobodziński 2 1 3 3 1 0 10 0
2. Kacper Warduliński 1 - - - - 1 0
3. Marius Hillebrand 0 2 1 0 3 0
4. Nicklas Aagaard 0 0 0 1 - 1 0
5. Kacper Pludra 2 2 1 3 1 2 11 0
6. Seweryn Orgacki 0 1 0 0 1 0
7. Wiktor Rafalski 1 1 ' 0 0 0 2 1
8.
Menadżer: Robert Kempiński
Bieg 1
a
Kacper Łobodziński
2 4 2
b
Sandro Wassermann
1
c !
Marius Hillebrand
0 4 2
d
Nick Skorja
3
Bieg 2
a
Michał Curzytek
3 5 1
b
Seweryn Orgacki
0
c
Mateusz Panicz
2 9 3
d
Wiktor Rafalski
1
Bieg 3
a
Kacper Pludra
b
Dawid Rybak
W
c
Kacper Warduliński
u
d
Bartłomiej Kowalski
Powtórka - Bieg 3
a
Kacper Pludra
2 3 3
b
Dawid Rybak
-
c
Kacper Warduliński
1 12 6
d
Bartłomiej Kowalski
3
Bieg 4
a
Mateusz Panicz
3 5 1
b
Nicklas Aagaard
0
c
Lukas Baumann
2 17 7
d
Seweryn Orgacki
1
Bieg 5
a
Nick Skorja
3 4 2
b
Marius Hillebrand
2
c
Dawid Rybak
Mateusz Panicz
1 21 9
d
Nicklas Aagaard
0
Bieg 6
a
Bartłomiej Kowalski
3 5 1
b
Kacper Warduliński
Seweryn Orgacki
0
c
Michał Curzytek
2 26 10
d
Kacper Łobodziński
1
Bieg 7
a
Wiktor Rafalski
1 3 3
b
Lukas Baumann
3
c
Kacper Pludra
2 29 13
d
Sandro Wassermann
0
Bieg 8
a
Marius Hillebrand
1 5 1
b
Bartłomiej Kowalski
3
c
Nicklas Aagaard
0 34 14
d
Mateusz Panicz
2
Bieg 9
a
Sandro Wassermann
2 3 3
b
Kacper Łobodziński
3
c
Lukas Baumann
1 37 17
d
Kacper Warduliński
Wiktor Rafalski
0
Bieg 10
a
Seweryn Orgacki
0 5 1
b
Nick Skorja
2
c
Kacper Pludra
1 42 18
d
Dawid Rybak
Michał Curzytek
3
Bieg 11
a
Dawid Rybak
Mateusz Panicz
0 2 4
b
Nicklas Aagaard
1
c
Sandro Wassermann
2 44 22
d
Kacper Łobodziński
3
Bieg 12
a
Kacper Warduliński
Kacper Pludra
3 3 3
b !
Michał Curzytek
1
c !
Wiktor Rafalski
0 47 25
d
Nick Skorja
2
Bieg 13
a
Lukas Baumann
2 5 1
b
Kacper Pludra
1
c
Bartłomiej Kowalski
3 52 26
d
Marius Hillebrand
0
Bieg 14
a
Kacper Warduliński
Kacper Łobodziński
1 5 1
b
Lukas Baumann
3
c
Nicklas Aagaard
Wiktor Rafalski
0 57 27
d
Sandro Wassermann
Michał Curzytek
2
Bieg 15
a
Nick Skorja
3 4 2
b
Kacper Pludra
2
c
Bartłomiej Kowalski
1 61 29
d
Kacper Łobodziński
0