55
GOR
(100:78)
34
GRU

U24 Ekstraliga

Część zasadnicza

11 Runda

12.07.2022, 17:00

Stadion im. Edwarda Jancarza - Gorzów

Sędzia

Arkadiusz Kalwasiński

Pobierz protokół PDF
STAL Gorzów
55
# Zawodnik 1 2 3 4 5 S B
9. Wiktor Jasiński 3 3 1 ' 3 2 12 1
10. Mateusz Bartkowiak (zz) - - - - 0
11. Anders Rowe 1 3 1 ' 3 3 11 1
12. Daniel Klima U 2 ' 2 0 - 4 1
13. Mathias Pollestad 3 0 2 1 ' u 6 1
14. Oskar Hurysz 2 ' W 1 ' 3 2
15. Jakub Stojanowski 3 2 1 3 9 0
16. Oskar Paluch 3 1 2 2 2 ' 10 1
Trener: Stanisław Chomski
GKM Grudziądz
34
# Zawodnik 1 2 3 4 5 6 S B
1. Kacper Pludra 2 3 3 2 3 W 13 0
2. Rasmus Pedersen 1 1 0 - - 2 0
3. Seweryn Orgacki 0 1 0 - 1 0
4. Marius Hillebrand 2 0 3 1 ' W 6 1
5. Emil Breum Ankersen 2 2 3 W 0 W 7 0
6. Wiktor Rafalski D 1 0 1 0
7. Kacper Łobodziński 1 0 2 1 4 0
8.
Menadżer: Robert Kempiński
Bieg 1
a
Kacper Pludra
2 4 2
b
Wiktor Jasiński
3
c
Seweryn Orgacki
0 4 2
d
Anders Rowe
1
Bieg 2
a
Jakub Stojanowski
3 5 1
b
Wiktor Rafalski
D
c
Oskar Hurysz
2 9 3
d
Kacper Łobodziński
1
Bieg 3
a
Emil Breum Ankersen
2 3 3
b
Daniel Klima
U
c
Rasmus Pedersen
1 12 6
d
Mathias Pollestad
3
Bieg 4
a
Oskar Hurysz
W
b
Marius Hillebrand
c
Mateusz Bartkowiak
Oskar Paluch
d
Wiktor Rafalski
Powtórka - Bieg 4
a
Oskar Hurysz
- 3 3
b
Marius Hillebrand
2
c
Mateusz Bartkowiak
Oskar Paluch
3 15 9
d
Wiktor Rafalski
1
Bieg 5
a
Anders Rowe
3 5 1
b
Seweryn Orgacki
1
c
Daniel Klima
2 20 10
d
Marius Hillebrand
0
Bieg 6
a
Mathias Pollestad
0 2 4
b
Rasmus Pedersen
1
c
Jakub Stojanowski
2 22 14
d
Kacper Pludra
3
Bieg 7
a
Kacper Łobodziński
0 4 2
b
Mateusz Bartkowiak
Oskar Paluch
1
c
Emil Breum Ankersen
2 26 16
d
Wiktor Jasiński
3
Bieg 8
a
Seweryn Orgacki
0 3 3
b
Mathias Pollestad
2
c
Marius Hillebrand
3 29 19
d
Oskar Hurysz
1
Bieg 9
a
Wiktor Jasiński
1 3 3
b
Kacper Pludra
3
c
Mateusz Bartkowiak
Oskar Paluch
2 32 22
d
Rasmus Pedersen
0
Bieg 10
a
Wiktor Rafalski
0 3 3
b
Anders Rowe
1
c
Emil Breum Ankersen
3 35 25
d
Daniel Klima
2
Bieg 11
a
Daniel Klima
b
Marius Hillebrand
c
Wiktor Jasiński
d
Kacper Pludra
Powtórka - Bieg 11
a
Daniel Klima
0 3 3
b
Marius Hillebrand
1
c
Wiktor Jasiński
3 38 28
d
Kacper Pludra
2
Bieg 12
a
Rasmus Pedersen
Emil Breum Ankersen
W
b
Jakub Stojanowski
c
Kacper Łobodziński
u
d
Anders Rowe
Powtórka - Bieg 12
a
Rasmus Pedersen
Emil Breum Ankersen
- 4 2
b
Jakub Stojanowski
1
c
Kacper Łobodziński
2 42 30
d
Anders Rowe
3
Bieg 13
a
Mateusz Bartkowiak
Oskar Paluch
2 3 3
b
Emil Breum Ankersen
0
c
Mathias Pollestad
1 45 33
d
Seweryn Orgacki
Kacper Pludra
3
Bieg 14
a
Rasmus Pedersen
Kacper Łobodziński
b
Daniel Klima
Oskar Paluch
c
Marius Hillebrand
W
d
Mathias Pollestad
u
Powtórka - Bieg 14
a
Rasmus Pedersen
Kacper Łobodziński
1 5 1
b
Daniel Klima
Oskar Paluch
2
c
Marius Hillebrand
- 50 34
d
Mathias Pollestad
Jakub Stojanowski
3
Bieg 15
a
Anders Rowe
b
Emil Breum Ankersen
W
c
Wiktor Jasiński
d
Kacper Pludra
W
Powtórka - Bieg 15
a
Anders Rowe
3 5 0
b
Emil Breum Ankersen
-
c
Wiktor Jasiński
2 55 34
d
Kacper Pludra
-