39
OST
(84:95)
50
LES

U24 Ekstraliga

Część zasadnicza

11 Runda

12.07.2022, 17:00

Stadion Miejski w Ostrowie Wlkp. - Ostrów Wielkopolski

Sędzia

Bartosz Ignaszewski

Pobierz protokół PDF
ARGED MALESA Ostrów Wlkp.
39
# Zawodnik 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 S B
9. Tim Sorensen 3 3 2 3 2 1 1 15 0
10. Nicolai Heiselberg 2 1 ' 2 ' W 0 - 5 2
11. Matias Nielsen (zz) - - - - 0
12. Jakub Krawczyk 2 ' 2 0 3 U 0 2 9 1
13. Marius Nielsen 1 ' 2 0 1 - 4 1
14. Kacper Grzelak 1 1 ' 1 3 1
15. Jakub Poczta 2 W 0 1 3 0
16.
Trener: Mariusz Staszewski
AGROMIX POLCOPPER Unia Leszno
50
# Zawodnik 1 2 3 4 5 S B
1. Hubert Jabłoński 0 u - - 0 0
2. Jesper Knudsen 0 3 0 3 2 ' 8 1
3. Jonas Knudsen T 1 ' 2 ' 3 3 9 2
4. Damian Ratajczak 3 2 3 3 3 14 0
5. Keynan Rew 3 3 1 ' 2 ' W 9 2
6. Maksym Borowiak T 0 2 1 3 0
7. Antoni Mencel 1 3 0 1 2 ' 7 1
8.
Bieg 1
a
Hubert Jabłoński
b
Tim Sorensen
c
Jonas Knudsen
d
Matias Nielsen
Jakub Krawczyk
U
Powtórka - Bieg 1
a
Hubert Jabłoński
b
Tim Sorensen
c
Jonas Knudsen
T
d
Matias Nielsen
Jakub Krawczyk
Powtórka - Bieg 1
a
Hubert Jabłoński
0 5 1
b
Tim Sorensen
3
c
Jonas Knudsen
Antoni Mencel
1 5 1
d
Matias Nielsen
Jakub Krawczyk
2
Bieg 2
a
Jakub Poczta
b
Maksym Borowiak
T
c
Kacper Grzelak
d
Antoni Mencel
Powtórka - Bieg 2
a
Jakub Poczta
2 3 3
b
Maksym Borowiak
-
c
Kacper Grzelak
1 8 4
d
Antoni Mencel
3
Bieg 3
a
Keynan Rew
3 3 3
b
Jakub Krawczyk
2
c
Jesper Knudsen
0 11 7
d
Marius Nielsen
1
Bieg 4
a
Kacper Grzelak
1 3 3
b
Damian Ratajczak
3
c
Nicolai Heiselberg
2 14 10
d
Maksym Borowiak
0
Bieg 5
a
Matias Nielsen
Tim Sorensen
3 3 3
b
Jonas Knudsen
1
c
Jakub Krawczyk
0 17 13
d
Damian Ratajczak
2
Bieg 6
a
Marius Nielsen
b
Jesper Knudsen
c
Jakub Poczta
W
d
Hubert Jabłoński
u
Powtórka - Bieg 6
a
Marius Nielsen
2 2 3
b
Jesper Knudsen
3
c
Jakub Poczta
- 19 16
d
Hubert Jabłoński
-
Bieg 7
a
Antoni Mencel
0 3 3
b
Nicolai Heiselberg
1
c
Keynan Rew
3 22 19
d
Tim Sorensen
2
Bieg 8
a
Jonas Knudsen
2 1 5
b
Marius Nielsen
0
c
Damian Ratajczak
3 23 24
d
Kacper Grzelak
1
Bieg 9
a
Tim Sorensen
3 5 1
b
Hubert Jabłoński
Antoni Mencel
1
c
Nicolai Heiselberg
2 28 25
d
Jesper Knudsen
0
Bieg 10
a
Maksym Borowiak
2 3 3
b
Matias Nielsen
Jakub Poczta
0
c
Keynan Rew
1 31 28
d
Jakub Krawczyk
3
Bieg 11
a
Jakub Krawczyk
U 2 4
b
Damian Ratajczak
3
c
Tim Sorensen
2 33 32
d
Hubert Jabłoński
Maksym Borowiak
1
Bieg 12
a
Jesper Knudsen
b
Jakub Poczta
u
c
Antoni Mencel
d
Matias Nielsen
Nicolai Heiselberg
W
Powtórka - Bieg 12
a
Jesper Knudsen
3 1 5
b
Jakub Poczta
1
c
Antoni Mencel
2 34 37
d
Matias Nielsen
Nicolai Heiselberg
-
Bieg 13
a
Nicolai Heiselberg
0 1 5
b
Keynan Rew
2
c
Marius Nielsen
1 35 42
d
Jonas Knudsen
3
Bieg 14
a
Jesper Knudsen
2 1 5
b
Nicolai Heiselberg
Jakub Krawczyk
0
c
Jonas Knudsen
3 36 47
d
Marius Nielsen
Tim Sorensen
1
Bieg 15
a
Jakub Krawczyk
u
b
Damian Ratajczak
c
Tim Sorensen
d
Keynan Rew
W
Powtórka - Bieg 15
a
Jakub Krawczyk
2 3 3
b
Damian Ratajczak
3
c
Tim Sorensen
1 39 50
d
Keynan Rew
-